Conference Committees

 

 

General Chair:
Bing-yuan Cao (China)



Scientific and Program Chair: 
Seyed Hadi  Nasseri (Iran)

 

Steering Committee

Tian-you Chai (China)                                          Zhi-feng Hao (China)

Zeng-liang Liu (China)                                         Hao Wang (China)

Pei-zhuang Wang (China)                                     Reza Tavakkoli Moghaddam (Iran)

Nezam Mahdavi-Amiri (Iran)

 

 

Members:

Nezam Mahdavi-Amiri (Iran)                              Bing-yuan Cao (China)

S.H. Nasseri (Iran)                                               M.M. Zahedi (Iran)       

G. Nakhaeizadeh (Germany)                               R. Tavakkoli Moghadam (Iran)

José Luis Verdegay (Spain)                                 P. Veeramani (India)

Sifeng Liu (China)                                               Cornelis Roos (Netherland)   

Peter Lohmander (Sweden)                                 Nicu Bizon, (Romania)     

Julian Vasilev, (Bulgaria)                           Nitul Dutta, (India)

Chefi Triki, (Oman)                                             Djamel Slamina (Algeria)                

Didier Dubois (France)                                       G. Patel (India)            

Miroslaw Moroz (Poland)                                   B. Mirashrafi (Germany)

F. Hosseinzadeh Lotfi (Iran)                                S. Kordrostami (Iran)                

Z. Polkowski (Poland)                                         B. Alizadeh (Iran)

Palash Dutta(India)                                              I. Mahdavi (Iran)

A. Safaee Ghadikolaei (Iran)                               T. Allahviranloo (Iran)

M.R. Safi (Iran)                                                   M.M. Paydar (Iran)

M. Taheri (Iran)                                               

N. Kazemi (USA)                                                A. Amirteimori (Iran)

S. Babaee (Iran)                                                   A. Nazi Ghameshlou  (Iran)

D. Darvishi (Iran)                                                Tai- fu Li (China)

Micheal Ng (Hongkong)                                     Ming-hu Ha (China)

Bao-ding Liu (China)                                           Xi-zhao Wang (China)

Ze-shui Xu (China)                                              Cheng-yi Zhang (China)

Hong-hai Mi  (China)                                          Guo-qing Chen (China)

Sheng-ming Hu (USA)                                        Shen